Mages

Akashic Brotherhood
Raging Eagle, bani Kannagara (Nu Ying) {Council Primus, Master/Sifu}
Lucas Diaz {Council Attaché, Fellow, Disciple}
Mira {Master/Sifu}
Alexei DesJean, bani Li-Hai {Journeyman, Adept}
Xue Borjigin, bani Kannagara {Fellow, Adept}
Aaron Dogon, bani Li-Hai {Journeyman, Disciple}
Nuo, bani Kannagara {Disciple}
Bharat, bani Jnani {Disciple}

Celestial Chorus
Gloria Bryant, bani Monist {Tradition Primus/Pontifex Maximus, Justice, Deacon Primus. Praetor, Priest, Praecept, Master/Exarch}
Simon Pain {Council Primus, Disciple}
Emerson Smith (Sariel), bani Monist {Tradition Herald, Consor}
Phoebe Veil, bani Latitudinarian {Council Attaché, Disciple}
Gabriel Mancini, bani Templar {Exactor, Sentinel, Novice}
Hiram Morris, bani Alexandrian {Student, Initiate/Catechumen}

Cult of Ecstasy
Starshine, bani Joybringer {Fellow, Master/Divya}
Lee Ann Milner, bani Joybringer {Council Primus, Disciple}
Paolo, bani Fellowship of Pan {Council Attaché, Journeyman, Disciple}
Alexei DesJean, bani Erzuli Jingo {Journeyman, Adept}
Aurora Golden, bani Acharne {Journeyman, Disciple}
Ellis Green, bani Dissonance {Guardian, Novice}
Morgan Wu, bani Joybringer {Novice}

Dreamspeakers
Amaterasu Kobayashi, bani Keepers {Council Primus, Deacon Tertius, Counselor, Adept/Wemilo}
Rudolph Ulrick {Council Attaché, Fellow, Adept/Wemilo}
Dorian Pelletier, bani Red Spear {Council Observer, Journeyman, Disciple}
Jane Smith, bani Ghost Wheel {Disciple}
Sacha Ulrick, bani Baruti {Disciple}
Tamaya, bani Keepers {Novice/So’cha}

Euthanatos
Voormas, bani Natatapas {Naraka, Grand Harvester of Souls, Chancellor Primus, Archmage/Paramaguru}
Senex, bani Chakramuni {Chancellor Primus, Archmage/Paramaguru}
Alexander Moro, bani Albireo {Council Primus, Adept/Chela}
Mitzi Zimmerman, bani Albireo {Faction Primus, Chancellor Primus, Adept/Chela}
Theora Hetirck, bani Albireo {Herald of Senex, Adept/Chela}
Marquis Benoit, bani Lhaksmists {Council Attaché, Journeyman, Disciple/Chela}
Amanda, bani N’anga {Naraka, Adept/Chela}
Julia Stanislaufsky, bani Devasu {Chancellor Secundus, Disciple/Chela}
Kairos Williams, bani Knights of Radamanthys {Fellow, Disciple/Chela}
Padma Datara, bani Devasu {Disciple/Chela}

Order of Hermes
Ishaq ibn-Thoth, bani Quaesitor {Soulrender, Tradition Primus, Faction Primus, Chancellor Primus, Archmage/Magister Mundi}
Edward Gilmore, bani Tytalus {Council Primus, Master/Magister Scholae}
Meerlinda, bani Tremere {Council Attaché, Faction co-Primus, Chancellor Secundus, Master/Magister Scholae}
Ethan Maynard, bani Bonisagus (Eli Martin) {Council Attaché, Deacon Secundus, Master/Magister Scholae}
Arthur Lethbridge, bani Bonisagus {Master/Magister Scholae}
Pierre de Calice, bani Tremere (Faction co-Primus, Chancellor Primus)
Melissa Gardner, bani Shaea (Medea Goodchild) {Council Observer, Fellow, Adept/Adept Major}
Cecilia Lyons, bani Tremere {Journeyman, Disciple}
Phillip Morcant, bani Thig {Journeyman, Disciple/Adept}
Aidan Gardner, bani Solificati (Dominic Kether) {Disciple/Adept}
Nadia Gardner, bani Shaea (Sophia Roth) {Disciple/Adept}
Ambrosio Maynard, bani Apollo (Andreas Melanthios) {Disciple/Adept}
Simon Brindel (Samuel Damascus) {Student, Novice/Initiate}

Sons of Ether
Cassandra Frost, bani Adventurer {Master/Mesmer-Rhine Chair of Applied Parapsychology}
Yves Mercure, bani Adventurer {Council Primus/Hastings Chair of the Council of Nine, Adept/Professor}
Shiori Ito, bani Progressivist {Council Attaché, Novice/Scientist}
Janet Wolf, bani Adventurer {Journeyman, Disciple/Researcher}
Nolen Girard, bani Utopian {Fellow, Disciple/Researcher}
Jakub Bartos, bani Ethernaut {Disciple/Researcher}
David Wayne, bani Adventurer {Disciple/Researcher}
Sara Lee (Lucky) {Student, Initiate/Scientist}

Verbena
Rhea Maynard, bani Lifeweaver {Council Primus, Librarian, Adept}
Elen Wu, bani Lifeweaver {Council Attaché, Fellow, Adept}
Emma Dodd, bani Moon-Seeker {Deacon Primus, Adept}
Hope Lambert, bani Lifeweaver (Adept)
Fergus Sheridan, bani Gardener {Disciple}
Lodin Magnusson, bani Gardener {Disciple}
Arian Lodinson, bani Lifeweaver {Disciple}
Sacha Ulrick, bani Twister of Fate {Disciple}
Shane Langdon (Fellow, Novice)
Kato, bani Twister of Fate {Linear Sorcerer}

Virtual Adepts
Catherine Blass, bani Reality Hacker (X-Cel) {Council Primus, Adept}
Tecumseh Hunt, bani Nexplorer (M4ge11an) {Council Attaché, Disciple}
Seymour Birkoff, bani Reality Hacker {Fellow, Disciple}
Crunch, bani Cyberpunk {Disciple}
Catharine Simone Côté (Cheshire) {Fellow, Novice}

Hollow Ones
Penny Dreadful {Council Observer}
Edward Black
James Watt

Sisters of Hippolyta
Llewella Gwynn (Lady of the Valley)

Orphans
Mark Hallward Gillan (Exiled Hermetic) {Council Chancellor}
Katie LeGrew

Marauder
Jen Smith

Nephandi
Jodi Blake {Archmage}
Jean-Paul Joreau {Chancellor Primus, Master/Magister Scholae} <deceased>
Sabine Marceau {Chancellor Secundus, Adept/Adept Major}
Liat {Barabbi, Nephilim}
Alfred Monroe {Barabbi} <deceased>

Oracles?
Purple – Mercury (Correspondence)
Red – Venus (Life)
White – Luna (Prime)
Brown – Jupiter (Matter)
Abilities_Arcane.jpgOrange – Mars (Forces)
Green – Saturn (Time)
Gold – Uranus (Spirit)
Blue – Neptune (Mind)
Indigo – Pluto (Entropy)

Mages

The Fourth Cause connorfraser